Rome, Italy
The dolce vita in the eternal city!
5 nights • 2 people
Flights and trains
€259
Hotels and stays
€1,387
Transfers
Car rentals
€57
Summary
€1,703
Total suggested
Travel options found for 2 people
Summary
Flight
Suggested €259
Paris, ORY
Rome, FCO
21 – 26 Mar 2024
Round-trip | 2 adults
Hotel
Suggested €1,387
Foro Romano Luxury Suites
21 – 26 Mar 2024
5 nights
1 x Deluxe Double room with city view
2 adults
Car rental
Suggested €57
Fiat Panda Hybrid
21 – 26 Mar 2024
Economy
Filters
Stops
€244
Baggage
€404
€244
Cabin
€244
€0
€698
€0
Time and airports
Departure time
Thu 06:10 – 18:10
1711001400171104460017110014001711044600
Arrival time
Thu 08:10 – 20:15
1711008600171105210017110086001711052100
Duration
1h 55m – 2h 5m
115125125
Departure airport
€284
€244
Arrival airport
€244
Alliances
€284
€488
Airlines
€403
€244
€284
Price
€244 – €1,512
24415122441512

Flights · 
Round-trip options to Rome

Round-trip flights : 67 options found

flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Depart
12:40
21 Mar
Duration: 2h
ORY
Direct
FCO
14:40
21 Mar
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Return
09:55
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
12:05
26 Mar
KIWI
€259
Price for 2 people
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Depart
12:40
21 Mar
Duration: 2h
ORY
Direct
FCO
14:40
21 Mar
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Return
15:15
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
17:25
26 Mar
KIWI
€255
Price for 2 people
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Depart
12:40
21 Mar
Duration: 2h
ORY
Direct
FCO
14:40
21 Mar
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Return
20:20
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
22:30
26 Mar
KIWI
€255
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
15:05
21 Mar
Duration: 1h 55m
ORY
Direct
FCO
17:00
21 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
10:25
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
12:35
26 Mar
TravelFusion
€280
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
15:05
21 Mar
Duration: 1h 55m
ORY
Direct
FCO
17:00
21 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
19:30
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
21:40
26 Mar
TravelFusion
€259
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
16:30
21 Mar
Duration: 1h 55m
ORY
Direct
FCO
18:25
21 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
10:25
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
12:35
26 Mar
TravelFusion
€265
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
16:30
21 Mar
Duration: 1h 55m
ORY
Direct
FCO
18:25
21 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
19:30
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
21:40
26 Mar
TravelFusion
€244
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
17:40
21 Mar
Duration: 1h 55m
ORY
Direct
FCO
19:35
21 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
10:25
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
12:35
26 Mar
TravelFusion
€280
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
17:40
21 Mar
Duration: 1h 55m
ORY
Direct
FCO
19:35
21 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
19:30
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
21:40
26 Mar
TravelFusion
€259
Price for 2 people
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Depart
17:45
21 Mar
Duration: 2h
ORY
Direct
FCO
19:45
21 Mar
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Return
09:55
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
12:05
26 Mar
KIWI
€266
Price for 2 people
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Depart
17:45
21 Mar
Duration: 2h
ORY
Direct
FCO
19:45
21 Mar
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Return
15:15
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
17:25
26 Mar
KIWI
€262
Price for 2 people
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Depart
17:45
21 Mar
Duration: 2h
ORY
Direct
FCO
19:45
21 Mar
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Return
20:20
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
22:30
26 Mar
KIWI
€262
Price for 2 people
flight provider Transavia France image
Transavia France
Depart
17:45
21 Mar
Duration: 2h 5m
ORY
Direct
FCO
19:50
21 Mar
flight provider Transavia France image
Transavia France
Return
20:35
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 15m
FCO
Direct
ORY
22:50
26 Mar
TravelFusion
€291
Price for 2 people
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Depart
07:20
21 Mar
Duration: 2h
ORY
Direct
FCO
09:20
21 Mar
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Return
09:55
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
12:05
26 Mar
KIWI
€266
Price for 2 people
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Depart
07:20
21 Mar
Duration: 2h
ORY
Direct
FCO
09:20
21 Mar
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Return
15:15
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
17:25
26 Mar
KIWI
€262
Price for 2 people
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Depart
07:20
21 Mar
Duration: 2h
ORY
Direct
FCO
09:20
21 Mar
flight provider easyJet image
easyJet
Return
20:20
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
22:30
26 Mar
KIWI
€262
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
06:40
21 Mar
Duration: 2h
ORY
Direct
FCO
08:40
21 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
10:25
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
12:35
26 Mar
TravelFusion
€265
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
06:40
21 Mar
Duration: 2h
ORY
Direct
FCO
08:40
21 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
19:30
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
ORY
21:40
26 Mar
TravelFusion
€244
Price for 2 people
flight provider ITA Airways image
ITA Airways
Depart
06:10
21 Mar
Duration: 2h
CDG
Direct
FCO
08:10
21 Mar
flight provider ITA Airways image
ITA Airways
Return
08:35
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 10m
FCO
Direct
CDG
10:45
26 Mar
KIWI
€315
Price for 2 people
flight provider ITA Airways image
ITA Airways
Depart
06:10
21 Mar
Duration: 2h
CDG
Direct
FCO
08:10
21 Mar
flight provider ITA Airways image
ITA Airways
Return
11:00
26 Mar
Duration: 2h 15m
FCO
Direct
CDG
13:15
26 Mar
KIWI
€284
Price for 2 people