Barcelona, Spain
An unforgettable weekend in Catalonia!
2 nights • 2 people
Flights and trains
€407
Hotels and stays
€468
Transfers
Car rentals
€114
Summary
€989
Total suggested
Travel options found for 2 people
Summary
Flight
Suggested €407
Paris, ORY
Barcelona, BCN
29 – 31 Mar 2024
Round-trip | 2 adults
Hotel
Suggested €468
Gran Hotel Barcino
29 – 31 Mar 2024
2 nights
1 x Double Or Twin Standard
2 adults
Car rental
Suggested €114
Smart Forfour
29 – 31 Mar 2024
Mini
Filters
Stops
€323
Baggage
€491
€323
Cabin
€323
€0
€1,250
€0
Time and airports
Departure time
Fri 06:20 – 21:55
1711693200171174930017116932001711749300
Arrival time
Fri 08:00 – 23:45
1711699200171175590017116992001711755900
Duration
1h 35m – 1h 50m
95110110
Departure airport
€423
€323
Arrival airport
€323
Alliances
€492
€851
Airlines
€347
€492
€323
Price
€323 – €1,254
32312543231254

Flights · 
Round-trip options to Barcelona

Round-trip flights : 133 options found

flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
12:55
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
14:35
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
06:40
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 55m
BCN
Direct
ORY
08:35
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€407
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
12:55
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
14:35
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
16:05
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
17:55
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€407
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
12:55
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
14:35
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
17:35
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
19:25
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€384
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
12:55
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
14:35
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
19:20
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
21:10
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€396
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
12:55
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
14:35
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
20:45
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
22:35
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€396
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
16:55
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 35m
ORY
Direct
BCN
18:30
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
17:35
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
19:25
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€405
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
16:55
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 35m
ORY
Direct
BCN
18:30
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
19:20
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
21:10
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€418
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
16:55
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 35m
ORY
Direct
BCN
18:30
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
20:45
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
22:35
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€418
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
17:50
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
19:30
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
06:40
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 55m
BCN
Direct
ORY
08:35
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€388
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
17:50
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
19:30
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
09:00
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
10:50
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€409
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
17:50
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
19:30
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
16:05
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
17:55
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€388
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
17:50
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
19:30
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
17:35
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
19:25
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€364
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
17:50
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
19:30
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
19:20
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
21:10
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€377
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
17:50
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
19:30
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
20:45
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
22:35
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€377
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
07:00
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
08:40
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
06:40
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 55m
BCN
Direct
ORY
08:35
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€371
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
07:00
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
08:40
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
09:00
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
10:50
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€392
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
07:00
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
08:40
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
10:20
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
12:10
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€403
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
07:00
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
08:40
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
16:05
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
17:55
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€371
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
07:00
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
08:40
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
17:35
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
19:25
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€347
Price for 2 people
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Depart
07:00
29 Mar
Duration: 1h 40m
ORY
Direct
BCN
08:40
29 Mar
flight provider Vueling image
Vueling
Return
19:20
31 Mar
Duration: 1h 50m
BCN
Direct
ORY
21:10
31 Mar
TravelFusion
€360
Price for 2 people